Meatball Heaven... An *Nsync Humor Page
The Boys
Pictures 2
Pictures 3
Pretty Pictures
Rolling Stone Pictures
Video Pictures
Our Top 10 Lists
About Us
Our *Nsync Concert Experience
Fuck The Bryce Jordan Center
Nicki's Joey Shrine
Marisa's JC Shrine
Leah's Justin Shrine
Our Chris Shrine
Cosmo Girl Interview
If We Were *Nsync
Signs Of Armageddon*Sync
We're Not Here Right Now
Things We'd Pay Money To See
Save The Fro!!
Why Lance Sucks
Joey's Meatball Waiver
Ways To Get Your Ass Backstage
The Wizard Of Odd
Got *Nsync?
Song Parodies
Also Known As
*Nsync Guestbook
Justin's Guide To Gettin Wit Da Honeys
Letters To Joey
JC's Workout
Chris's Diary
Deep Thoughts By Lance
Fun Things To Do At Concerts
Personal Ads
Things That Make Us Go HMMM...
If *Nsync Ruled The World
Tribute To Dirk
Big Pimpin Pick Up Lines
Video Music Awards 2000
Cooking With Joey
*Nsync Surveys
Stupid E-Bay Items
Wannabe Boy Bands
Hair Styles
Behind The Music
What We Have To Say About *Nsync
Stupid *Nsync Fans

Welcome to the funniest *Nsync humor page you'll ever
see!! CAUTION:If you have no sense of humor and can't take a joke, LEAVE you LOSER!! But if you're cool and can laugh at what we have to say, have a great time, and don't forget to sign the guestbook!!
Note to all the fans and haters: Meatball Heaven is no longer being updated. It hasn't been for years, actually. It still amuses us when we get people IM'ing us or signing our guestbook telling us they still visit. And we still laugh at all those dumbasses who sign the guestbook sticking up for Lance, or demanding that we take certain things off the site. Check the guestbook for some good ones! We all have school and/or jobs, so we don't have time to make fun of Nsync like we used to. I'm the only one still fanatical about Nsync, and even then I don't make fun of the boys like I used to. Hell, Nicki and I even find Lance hot now! (Leah's still in denial.) So anyone signing the guestbook thinking that they are better than everyone else for sticking up for Lance... get over it. Take a joke and laugh once in a while. And a message to our "Mad fan"... your profile was public on AIM and therefor I will not remove it from the site. But feel free to continue your guestbook entries because they're funny as hell. We keep this site up cause we know a lot of people still get amusement from it, and it was a large part of our lives for a long time. So keep enjoying it, and we'll do the same. Peace out, Marisa


Making people laugh since August 15, 2000!

Now don't take this the wrong way... we love *Nsync, we're huge fans of them. But... we know how to make take a joke, and Lord knows we make enough of them when it comes to *Nsync. We realize that the guys most likely DO NOT do drugs, have sex with each other, constantly try to kill themselves, and have not slept with half of the woman population of the free world. We made this all in good fun, so don't take it personally! We know how mean we can be, but IT'S ALL A JOKE!!! If you don't like it, go away.


Check out dem hotties up dere. They be kickin it cuz dey so fly an drivin us crazy, yo...

~*Members Of *Nsync And Their Jobs*~

-Lead vocals

-Lead vocals

-Entertainment purposes only

-To keep all the hoes away from Justin and JC

-To make fun of everyone else in the band


Always check back for new updates on the page. New pages will be added on a regular basis to keep you laughing at *Nsync!

Tell us dat your ass loves us! Sign da damn guestbook!

Sign My Guestbook Guestbook by GuestWorld View My Guestbook